Generated by Pure CSS Menu.com : Free CSS Drop Down Menu Generator
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 212»
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Supervisor's Biodata » [Supervisor] Kaoru Tsuji (hohoh)
[Supervisor] Kaoru Tsuji
 
KaoruDate: Friday, 25 Jun 2010, 10:32:03 | Message # 1
Supervisor President
Group : Supervisor
Messagez : 42
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

Real Name: Olivia Salsa Bella
Nickname: Kaoru / Kao-chan / SHINee's Key's wife *slapped
Gender: FeMale *?
Date of birth: Japan (Jakarta panas) January, 22nd 1997
Domicile: Depok, West Java
School and grade: (maybe) still @ 254 JHS, up to grade 8th
Hobby: sleeping, covering dances, etc
When I grow up, I'll be: pro.dancer maybe?
HP: 0858xxxxxxxx *taboked* 085814643663
Email: kaorugaje@gmail.com
The reason why join this forum: asked by yukioo

Yoroshiku Onegaishimasuu


~Leader Onew~Maknae Taemin~Bling Bling Jonghyun~Flaming Charisma Minho~Almighty Key~

 
 
Jun-kunDate: Wednesday, 30 Jun 2010, 6:01:48 | Message # 2
Rank D Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 84
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

wakakakaka
 
 
KaoruDate: Saturday, 03 Jul 2010, 11:58:44 | Message # 3
Supervisor President
Group : Supervisor
Messagez : 42
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

dih ngakak sendiri orz

~Leader Onew~Maknae Taemin~Bling Bling Jonghyun~Flaming Charisma Minho~Almighty Key~

 
 
KazuDate: Sunday, 04 Jul 2010, 8:33:45 | Message # 4
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

14 harap maklum ajalahhh^^

Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
KaoruDate: Friday, 09 Jul 2010, 9:17:04 | Message # 5
Supervisor President
Group : Supervisor
Messagez : 42
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

nyeh

~Leader Onew~Maknae Taemin~Bling Bling Jonghyun~Flaming Charisma Minho~Almighty Key~

 
 
KazuDate: Friday, 09 Jul 2010, 12:15:49 | Message # 6
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

14 wkakakak eeee 10 ohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhooooooohohoho

Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
KaoruDate: Friday, 09 Jul 2010, 1:12:46 | Message # 7
Supervisor President
Group : Supervisor
Messagez : 42
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

orzz

~Leader Onew~Maknae Taemin~Bling Bling Jonghyun~Flaming Charisma Minho~Almighty Key~

 
 
KazuDate: Friday, 09 Jul 2010, 2:55:16 | Message # 8
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

orzzzzzzz juga hehehehhe 14

Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
KaoruDate: Friday, 09 Jul 2010, 3:07:18 | Message # 9
Supervisor President
Group : Supervisor
Messagez : 42
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

bah ngikut orz-an juga wwwww

~Leader Onew~Maknae Taemin~Bling Bling Jonghyun~Flaming Charisma Minho~Almighty Key~

 
 
KazuDate: Friday, 09 Jul 2010, 3:56:57 | Message # 10
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

wakkakakakak......... orzzzz lageeeeeeeeeeee

20 hellllpppppppp ada piruz orzzzzzzz!!!!!

heeeelpppp


Yuuuuummy................^^
 
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Supervisor's Biodata » [Supervisor] Kaoru Tsuji (hohoh)
Page 1 of 212»
Search:

by kazu-kun © 2017


For all thanks for your participate in new Virtual School Indonesia ^^ ........ Regards, Virtual School Indonesia's Staffs

Chat Box


Gallery BBCode ^^