Generated by Pure CSS Menu.com : Free CSS Drop Down Menu Generator
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Leader's Biodata » [Chief Leader] Azureka Kakuzhi (Kazu-kun Data'z)
[Chief Leader] Azureka Kakuzhi
 
KazuDate: Wednesday, 23 Jun 2010, 4:39:12 | Message # 1
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

Real Name: Anggoro Aji Putra

Nickname: Azu/Kazu^^

Gender: male

Date of birth: cinere, december 22th 1994

Domicile: Depok, West Java

School and Grade: 10th grade of 34 senior high school

Hobby: Reading, drawing, making something new, imaginating, gaming, Browsing, etc

When I grow up, I'll be: The Creatorz^^ (apaan tuh?? wkakakaka)

HP: lagi rusak tunggu saatnya^^

Email: azurekakakuzhi@gmail.com

The reason why create this forum: emmmmmmmmm ada deh ^^


Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
Aoi-chanDate: Wednesday, 23 Jun 2010, 5:16:21 | Message # 2
Student Council President
Group : Student Council
Messagez : 71
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 2
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

salam kenal kazu,, wkwkwkwkwk
 
 
YuuDate: Thursday, 24 Jun 2010, 11:24:23 | Message # 3
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

wakaka *apa bgt deh* *diusir*


masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
 
Jun-kunDate: Friday, 25 Jun 2010, 9:43:23 | Message # 4
Rank D Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 84
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

 
 
KazuDate: Sunday, 27 Jun 2010, 11:06:16 | Message # 5
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

hohohoho makasihhhh.....makasihh udah mo ngotorin tempat biodata saya^^ 10

Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
lenchikDate: Friday, 03 Nov 2017, 8:53:06 | Message # 6
Rank E Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 13
Awardz : 0
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

best porn xxx home download http://directorymyrtlebeach.com
 
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Leader's Biodata » [Chief Leader] Azureka Kakuzhi (Kazu-kun Data'z)
Page 1 of 11
Search:

by kazu-kun © 2017


For all thanks for your participate in new Virtual School Indonesia ^^ ........ Regards, Virtual School Indonesia's Staffs

Chat Box


Gallery BBCode ^^