Generated by Pure CSS Menu.com : Free CSS Drop Down Menu Generator
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 181231718»
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Leader's Biodata » [Chief Leader] Yukio Kishida (me is yuu)
[Chief Leader] Yukio Kishida
 
YuuDate: Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010, 11:49:45 | Message # 1
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

Real Name: Mareta Putri Listiandini
Nickname: Mareta/Meech/Yukio/Yuu
Gender: Female
Date of birth: Jakarta, March 17th 1995
Domicile: Depok, West Java
School and Grade: 66 Senior High School grade 10th
Hobby: Reading, cosplay, drawing, trying something new, imaginating, gaming, make my friends smile, etc
When I grow up, I'll be: Doctor
HP: 08997487219
Email: ganbatte.yukio@yahoo.com
The reason why join this forum: I want to help Kazu-kun ^^


masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
 
Aoi-chanDate: Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010, 4:40:44 | Message # 2
Student Council President
Group : Student Council
Messagez : 71
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 2
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

beneran nih alasannya cuma untuk bantu kazu ??? 14

oh ya,, yuu sering ikut cosplay ya ??? kostumnya itu dibeli ato dibuat sendiri ???

 
 
YuuDate: Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010, 8:20:04 | Message # 3
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

pengen nambah ilmu jg hhe

kok tw fadz? emm cosplaynya bkin ditukang jait aja
klo mw murah cari bahannya sendiri


masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
 
KazuDate: Wednesday, 23 Jun 2010, 4:33:25 | Message # 4
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

wakkaakak^^ mo bantu2 aja^^

wahhhhh Tx bgt yach 20


Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
Jun-kunDate: Sunday, 27 Jun 2010, 2:47:16 | Message # 5
Rank D Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 84
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

yuu-tan

aku adalah pasanganmu di crita fanficmu, wakaka hanya di fanfic ^^

2

 
 
YuuDate: Wednesday, 30 Jun 2010, 10:01:31 | Message # 6
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

wakakaka karna masih sepi jd mending iseng ngotorin smw topik rolfmao

masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
 
KazuDate: Tuesday, 06 Jul 2010, 6:49:09 | Message # 7
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

wkkkakakka ikutannnn 19

Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
YuuDate: Wednesday, 07 Jul 2010, 8:27:20 | Message # 8
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

nama pasangan yukio di fanfic aku ganti ahh

masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
 
Yo-sanDate: Wednesday, 07 Jul 2010, 9:31:06 | Message # 9
Vice Leader
Group : Student
Messagez : 80
Awardz : 2
Pointz   : 3
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

Ku Ku Ku...

Knp Tiba2 ganti?^^


Yeah...!!! I'm Is The Justice^^ And The Justice Is MINE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Gyahahahahahahahahaha......^^
 
 
YuuDate: Wednesday, 07 Jul 2010, 7:26:15 | Message # 10
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

ya suka" gw lah wakaka

masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Leader's Biodata » [Chief Leader] Yukio Kishida (me is yuu)
Page 1 of 181231718»
Search:

by kazu-kun © 2017


For all thanks for your participate in new Virtual School Indonesia ^^ ........ Regards, Virtual School Indonesia's Staffs

Chat Box


Gallery BBCode ^^