Generated by Pure CSS Menu.com : Free CSS Drop Down Menu Generator
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Tutor's Biodata » [Science & English tutor] kuroneko_x
[Science & English tutor] kuroneko_x
 
kuroneko_xDate: Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010, 11:19:45 | Message # 1
Science & English Tutor
Group : Tutor
Messagez : 3
Awardz : 0
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

Real Name: Aode
Nickname: kuroneko_x
Gender: male
Date of birth: 12-12-1997
Domicile: earth
School and grade: smpn 2 , 7th grade
Hobby: drawing, singing, etc.
When I grow up, I'll be: vet
HP: 08567710xxx
Email:
The reason why join this forum: wanna sharing my knowledge to others


Message edited by kuroneko_x - Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010, 11:27:21
 
 
YuuDate: Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010, 11:32:27 | Message # 2
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 440
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 4
Statuz : Offline

sipp deh hhe


masa lalu hanya untuk dikenang, kalo masa depan untuk diperjuangkan!
 
 
Aoi-chanDate: Wednesday, 23 Jun 2010, 5:40:26 | Message # 3
Student Council President
Group : Student Council
Messagez : 71
Awardz : 3
Pointz   : 2
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

weeww,, ada guru baru nih...

mohon bantuannya yah...

 
 
kuroneko_xDate: Wednesday, 23 Jun 2010, 10:51:18 | Message # 4
Science & English Tutor
Group : Tutor
Messagez : 3
Awardz : 0
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

^^ silahkan
 
 
Jun-kunDate: Friday, 25 Jun 2010, 10:12:35 | Message # 5
Rank D Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 84
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

salam kenal hhehe
 
 
KazuDate: Wednesday, 07 Jul 2010, 6:54:21 | Message # 6
Chief Leader
Group : Leader
Messagez : 230
Awardz : 1
Pointz   : 2
Statuz : Offline

wakakkaka tu guru......... g salah nulis thaun lahir????

wkakakkakakka 11


Yuuuuummy................^^
 
 
FiNaDate: Sunday, 26 Sep 2010, 5:54:18 | Message # 7
Rank E Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 43
Awardz : 0
Pointz   : 1
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

Ditulis Tahunya .....Tahun 1997

Mohon Di Bantu yah pelajaran yang bersangkutan

 
 
lenchikDate: Sunday, 19 Nov 2017, 1:39:38 | Message # 8
Rank E Student
Group : Student
Messagez : 13
Awardz : 0
Pointz   : 0
Warning Level : 0%
Statuz : Offline

porn hd download free http://erobilder.com
 
Forum - Virtual School Indonesia » Identity Room » Tutor's Biodata » [Science & English tutor] kuroneko_x
Page 1 of 11
Search:

by kazu-kun © 2017


For all thanks for your participate in new Virtual School Indonesia ^^ ........ Regards, Virtual School Indonesia's Staffs

Chat Box


Gallery BBCode ^^